Zeit Spielfeld 1 Schiri
Herren
09:20 STV Oberaach Herren 1
STV Schwyz
Patric Baumer
09:40 STV Eggethof
TV Aathal-Seegräben
Andreas Soller
10:00 STV Oberaach Herren 1
STV Oberaach Herren 2
Sven Kammer
10:20 STV Schwyz
TV Aathal-Seegräben
Patric Baumer
10:40 TV Hausen am Albis
STV Oberaach Herren 2
Andreas Soller
11:00 TV Aathal-Seegräben
STV Hauptwil-Gottshaus
Andreas Soller
11:20 STV Eggethof
STV Oberaach Herren 2
Andreas Soller
11:40 STV Hauptwil-Gottshaus
STV Oberaach Herren 1
Andreas Soller
12:00 STV Eggethof
TV Hausen am Albis
Patric Baumer
12:20 TV Herblingen
STV Hauptwil-Gottshaus
Andreas Soller
12:40 STV Oberaach Herren 1
STV Eggethof
Andreas Soller
13:00 STV Schwyz
TV Herblingen
Andreas Soller
13:20 TV Aathal-Seegräben
STV Oberaach Herren 1
Andreas Soller
13:40 STV Oberaach Herren 2
TV Herblingen
Andreas Soller
14:00 TV Hausen am Albis
STV Oberaach Herren 1
Andreas Soller
14:20 TV Herblingen
STV Eggethof
Sven Kammer
14:40 STV Oberaach Herren 2
TV Aathal-Seegräben
Patric Baumer
Zeit Spielfeld 2 Schiri
Herren
09:20 STV Oberaach Herren 2
STV Hauptwil-Gottshaus
Andreas Soller
09:40 TV Hausen am Albis
TV Herblingen
Andreas Soller
 
 
10:20 STV Hauptwil-Gottshaus
STV Eggethof
Andreas Soller
10:40 TV Herblingen
STV Oberaach Herren 1
Andreas Soller
 
 
11:20 STV Schwyz
TV Hausen am Albis
Andreas Soller
11:40 TV Herblingen
TV Aathal-Seegräben
Andreas Soller
 
 
12:20 STV Oberaach Herren 2
STV Schwyz
Andreas Soller
12:40 TV Aathal-Seegräben
TV Hausen am Albis
Andreas Soller
 
 
13:20 TV Hausen am Albis
STV Hauptwil-Gottshaus
Andreas Soller
13:40 STV Eggethof
STV Schwyz
Andreas Soller
 
 
14:20 STV Hauptwil-Gottshaus
STV Schwyz
Andreas Soller
Zeit Spielfeld 3 Schiri
Damen/Jugend
 
 
09:40 STV Unterkulm
STV Unterkulm
Andreas Soller
10:00 DTV Oberaach Damen 2
STV Arbon
Andreas Soller
10:20 Revenants
STV Unterkulm
Andreas Soller
10:40 Unicorns
DTV Grafstal
Andreas Soller
11:00 STV Unterkulm
DR Wetzikon
Andreas Soller
11:20 KR Steinmaur
DTV Grafstal
Andreas Soller
11:40 Revenants
DTV Oberaach Damen 1
Andreas Soller
12:00 DTV Grafstal
STV Arbon
Andreas Soller
12:20 STV Unterkulm
DTV Stadel
Andreas Soller
12:40 DTV Grafstal
DTV Oberaach Damen 2
Andreas Soller
Zeit Spielfeld 4 Schiri
Damen/Jugend
 
 
09:40 DR Wetzikon
Revenants
Andreas Soller
10:00 Unicorns
KR Steinmaur
Andreas Soller
10:20 DR Wetzikon
KR Pfäffikon SZ
Andreas Soller
10:40 STV Arbon
KR Steinmaur
Andreas Soller
11:00 DTV Oberaach Damen 1
KR Pfäffikon SZ
Andreas Soller
11:20 DTV Oberaach Damen 2
Unicorns
Andreas Soller
11:40 KR Pfäffikon SZ
STV Unterkulm
Andreas Soller
12:00 KR Steinmaur
DTV Oberaach Damen 2
Andreas Soller
12:20 DR Wetzikon
DTV Oberaach Damen 1
Andreas Soller
12:40 STV Arbon
Unicorns
Andreas Soller
Zeit Spielfeld 5 Schiri
Damen/Jugend
 
 
09:40 KR Pfäffikon SZ
DTV Stadel
Andreas Soller
10:00 KG Neukirch-Roggwil U14
STV Unterkulm
Andreas Soller
10:20 DTV Oberaach Damen 1
DTV Stadel
Andreas Soller
10:40 TV Herblingen
KG Neukirch-Roggwil U14
Andreas Soller
11:00 DTV Stadel
Revenants
Andreas Soller
11:20 KG Neukirch-Roggwil U14
KG Neukirch-Roggwil U16
Andreas Soller
11:40 DTV Stadel
DR Wetzikon
Andreas Soller
 
 
12:20 KR Pfäffikon SZ
Revenants
Andreas Soller
12:40 STV Unterkulm
KG Neukirch-Roggwil U14
Andreas Soller
13:00 Ballsport Grafstal
STV Unterkulm
Andreas Soller
13:20 KG Neukirch-Roggwil U16
KG Neukirch-Roggwil U14
Andreas Soller
13:40 KG Roggwil-Neukirch
STV Unterkulm
Andreas Soller
14:00 KG Neukirch-Roggwil U14
TV Herblingen
Andreas Soller
14:20 STV Unterkulm
Wetzikon
Andreas Soller
Zeit Spielfeld 6 Schiri
Damen/Jugend
09:20 STV Unterkulm
Ballsport Grafstal
Andreas Soller
09:40 KG Roggwil-Neukirch
Wetzikon
Andreas Soller
10:00 KG Neukirch-Roggwil U16
TV Herblingen
Andreas Soller
10:20 STV Unterkulm
KG Roggwil-Neukirch
Andreas Soller
10:40 STV Unterkulm
KG Neukirch-Roggwil U16
Andreas Soller
11:00 Ballsport Grafstal
Wetzikon
Andreas Soller
11:20 TV Herblingen
STV Unterkulm
Andreas Soller
11:40 Wetzikon
STV Unterkulm
Andreas Soller
 
 
12:20 Ballsport Grafstal
KG Roggwil-Neukirch
Andreas Soller
12:40 TV Herblingen
KG Neukirch-Roggwil U16
Andreas Soller
13:00 Wetzikon
KG Roggwil-Neukirch
Andreas Soller
13:20 STV Unterkulm
TV Herblingen
Andreas Soller
13:40 Wetzikon
Ballsport Grafstal
Andreas Soller
14:00 KG Neukirch-Roggwil U16
STV Unterkulm
Andreas Soller
14:20 KG Roggwil-Neukirch
Ballsport Grafstal
Andreas Soller
Zeit Spielfeld 7 Schiri
Damen/Jugend
09:20 Bachs U12
Bachs U14
Andreas Soller
09:40 KB Gossau 1
KB Gossau 2
Andreas Soller
10:00 Minikorbball Stadel
Bachs U14
Andreas Soller
10:20 Bachs U12
KB Gossau 1
Andreas Soller
10:40 Bachs U14
KB Gossau 2
Andreas Soller
11:00 Minikorbball Stadel
Bachs U12
Andreas Soller
 
 
11:40 KB Gossau 2
Minikorbball Stadel
Andreas Soller
12:00 Bachs U14
KB Gossau 1
Andreas Soller
12:20 KB Gossau 2
Bachs U12
Andreas Soller
12:40 KB Gossau 1
Minikorbball Stadel
Andreas Soller
12:58 Bachs U12
Bachs U12
Andrea Kunz